Teilnehmer

21. Radebeuler Schach-Open 2015

05.02. bis 08.02.2015

TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr. Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1 Wichmann,Cliff IM 2331   ESV Nickelhütte Aue GER 1971
2 Natsidis,Christoph FM 2256   SV Bannewitz GER 1988
3 Schütze,Norman   2252   SG Löberitz GER 1981
4 Rösemann,Rainer FM 2212   SV Bannewitz GER 1971
5 Urban,Lars   2097   SV Empor Erfurt GER 1996
6 Albert,Jörg CM 2077   SV Eiche Reichenbrand GER 1970
7 Knaak,Joachim   2058   SV Dresden-Leuben GER 1950
8 Pallas,Sebastian   2053   SG Löberitz GER 2000
9 Lutz,Rene   2042   Dresden GER 1960
10 Renger,Niklas   2022   SG Grün-Weiß Dresden GER 2002
11 Proschmann,Tino   2020   SC Großröhrsdorf GER 1967
12 Siggelkow,Axel   2005   BSV Chemie Radebeul GER 1959
13 Niese,Dirk   1966   SV Ottendorf-Okrilla GER 1984
14 Breuer,Falk   1941   SV Dresden-Leuben GER 1964
15 Sauer,Eric   1924   SC Großröhrsdorf GER 1993
16 Steinert,Frank   1908   SV Dresden-Leuben GER 1961
17 Liebscher,Sebastian   1906   TuS Coswig GER 1985
18 Dreke,Frank   1867   Mattnetz Berlin GER 1960
19 Westphal,Norbert,Dr.   1867   BSV Chemie Radebeul GER 1944
20 Schieferdecker,Martin   1810   SV Ottendorf-Okrilla GER 1982
21 Schmidt,Hans-Gerd   1788   TuS Coswig GER 1952
22 Mühlberg,Frank   1759   BSV Chemie Radebeul GER 1959
23 Kasper,Mike   1744   Mattnetz Berlin GER 1968
24 Giering,Götz   1731   SV Lauf GER 1991
25 Kretzschmar,Arnd   1717   USV Halle GER 1999
26 Schöhl,Gerd   1679   SV Dresden-Leuben GER 1954
27 Bernstein,Reiner   1626   BSV Chemie Radebeul GER 1957
28 Stelter,Carsten   1626   SC Falkensee GER 1973
29 Petschel,Oliver   1616   SV Freital GER 1998
30 Lutz,Ruben   1578   USV TU Dresden GER 2005
31 Gabriel,Rolf   1568   SV Ottendorf-Okrilla GER 1953
32 Ritter,Fred   1564   BSV Chemie Radebeul GER 1938
33 Riccius,Michael   1563   BSV Chemie Radebeul GER 1964
34 Bernstein,Ralf   1557   BSV Chemie Radebeul GER 1988
35 Schießl,Hanns   1556   FVS ASP Hoyerswerda GER 1945
36 Friedrich,Ekkehard   1545   TuS Hartha GER 1943
37 Koenig,Jürgen   1540   SV Ottendorf-Okrilla GER 1954
38 Eilmes,Franco   1521   SV Traktor Priestewitz GER 1964
39 Portsch,Claudius   1508   BSV Chemie Radebeul GER 1950
40 Werner,Helmut   1505   BSV Chemie Radebeul GER 1944
41 Reinig, Hans-Joachim   1436   Seniorenclub Dresden GER 1937
42 Schießl,Werner   1422   FVS ASP Hoyerswerda GER 1947
43 Bär,Dietrich   1406   SC Großröhrsdorf GER 1949
44 Lehne,Arwin Hugo   1397   TuS Coswig GER 2001
45 Ader,Reinhardt   1363   BSV Chemie Radebeul GER 1946
46 Meißner,Ulrich   1313   SC Großröhrsdorf GER 1949
47 Lutz,Adam   1312   USV TU Dresden GER 2006
48 Kasimir,Burkhard   1293   BSV Chemie Radebeul GER 1956
49 Kretzschmar, Gerald   1256   Halle GER 1968
50 Fitzner,Werner,Dr.   1229   BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt GER 1946
51 Weser,Dietmar   1177   SV Traktor Priestewitz GER 1957
52 Rinke,Heiko   1151   SV Dresden-Striesen GER 1970
53 Fitzner,Hans   1075   BSV Chemie Radebeul GER 1946
54 Zehrfeld, Nadine   1031   TuS Coswig GER 1998
55 Kuhl,Lothar   979   TuS Coswig GER 1935
56 Petarus,Bilal       BSV Chemie Radebeul GER 2002